2011 Elections
Precincts Reporting 0 of 85 = 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION I
Candidate
Total

Kristi Davis REP
0.00 0.00%
Ray Jenkins REP
0.00 0.00%
Billy J. Stokes REP
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION II
Candidate
Total

William T. (Bill) Ailor REP
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION III
Candidate
Total

Deborah C. Stevens REP
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION IV
Candidate
Total

Patti Jane Lay REP
0.00 0.00%
Greg McMillan REP
0.00 0.00%
CHANCELLOR 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT PART I
Candidate
Total

John Weaver REP
0.00 0.00%
CHANCELLOR 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT PART II
Candidate
Total

Clarence (Eddie) Pridemore, Jr. REP
0.00 0.00%
CHANCELLOR 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT PART III
Candidate
Total

Mike Moyers REP
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION I
Candidate
Total

Steven W. Sword REP
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION II
Candidate
Total

Bob R. McGee REP
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION III
Candidate
Total

Scott Green REP
0.00 0.00%
DISTRICT ATTORNEY GENERAL 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Charme Knight REP
0.00 0.00%
PUBLIC DEFENDER 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Mark E. Stephens REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY MAYOR
Candidate
Total

Tim Burchett REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 3
Candidate
Total

Randy Smith REP
0.00 0.00%
Billy F. Stephens REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 7
Candidate
Total

Bo Bennett REP
0.00 0.00%
Charles Busler REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION AT-LARGE SEAT 10
Candidate
Total

Bob Thomas REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION AT-LARGE SEAT 11
Candidate
Total

Ed Brantley REP
0.00 0.00%
Michele Carringer REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY TRUSTEE
Candidate
Total

Barry Hawkins REP
0.00 0.00%
Craig Leuthold REP
0.00 0.00%
Ed Shouse REP
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION I
Candidate
Total

Chuck Cerny REP
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION II
Candidate
Total

Geoff Emery REP
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION III
Candidate
Total

Patricia Hall Long REP
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION IV
Candidate
Total

Andrew Jackson, VI REP
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION V
Candidate
Total

Tony W. Stansberry REP
0.00 0.00%
JUVENILE COURT JUDGE
Candidate
Total

Tim Irwin REP
0.00 0.00%
SHERIFF
Candidate
Total

Sam Hammett REP
0.00 0.00%
Jimmy "J. J." Jones REP
0.00 0.00%
Bobby Waggoner REP
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT, CIVIL SESSIONS AND JUVENILE COURT CLERK
Candidate
Total

Cathy Shanks REP
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT CLERK
Candidate
Total

Mike Hammond REP
0.00 0.00%
Jason L. Hunnicutt REP
0.00 0.00%
Steve Williams REP
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY CLERK
Candidate
Total

Foster D. Arnett, Jr. REP
0.00 0.00%
REGISTER OF DEEDS
Candidate
Total

Sherry Witt REP
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION I
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION II
Candidate
Total

Harold Wimberly, Jr. DEM
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION III
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION IV
Candidate
Total

Daniel Kidd DEM
0.00 0.00%
David L. Valone DEM
0.00 0.00%
CHANCELLOR 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT PART I
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CHANCELLOR 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT PART II
Candidate
Total

Daryl R. Fansler DEM
0.00 0.00%
CHANCELLOR 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT PART III
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION I
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION II
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT JUDGE 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT DIVISION III
Candidate
Total

Leland L. Price DEM
0.00 0.00%
DISTRICT ATTORNEY GENERAL 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
PUBLIC DEFENDER 6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY MAYOR
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 3
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 7
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION AT-LARGE SEAT 10
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSION AT-LARGE SEAT 11
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY TRUSTEE
Candidate
Total

Jim Berrier DEM
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION I
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION II
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION III
Candidate
Total

George T. Underwood, Jr. DEM
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION IV
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
GENERAL SESSIONS JUDGE DIVISION V
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
JUVENILE COURT JUDGE
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
SHERIFF
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CIRCUIT, CIVIL SESSIONS AND JUVENILE COURT CLERK
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
CRIMINAL COURT CLERK
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY CLERK
Candidate
Total

Wm Mike Padgett DEM
0.00 0.00%
REGISTER OF DEEDS
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 1
Candidate
Total

Robert E. Boyd
0.00 0.00%
Gloria S. Deathridge
0.00 0.00%
Marshall L. Walker
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 4
Candidate
Total

Sally Absher
0.00 0.00%
J. Scott Clark
0.00 0.00%
Lynne L. Fugate
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 6
Candidate
Total

Bradley Buchanan
0.00 0.00%
Terry Hill
0.00 0.00%
Sandra S. Rowcliffe
0.00 0.00%
Tamara Shepherd
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 7
Candidate
Total

Patti Lou Bounds
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 9
Candidate
Total

Amber Rountree
0.00 0.00%
Pam Trainor
0.00 0.00%
Precincts Reporting 0 of 85 = 0.00%

E-Government
A service brought to you by
Knox County Information Technologies
E-Government Team